Jeanne Shaheen, Senior Senator
506 Hart Senate Office Building
Washington, DC 20510
202.224.2841

Maggie Hassan, Junior Senator
330 Hart Senate Office Building
Washington, DC 20510
202.224.3324

14 Manchester Square Suite #140
Portsmouth, NH 03801

Carol Shea-Porter, 1st District

Serving all Rockingham County towns except Atkinson, Deerfield, Northwood, Salem, and Windham.

Also serving all of Carroll County and Strafford County, and parts of Grafton, Hillsborough, and Merrimack counties.

1530 Longworth House Office Building
Washington, DC 20515
202.225.5456

660 Central Avenue, Unit 101
Dover, NH 03820
603.285.4300



Ann McLane Kuster, 2nd District

Serving the Rockingham County towns of Atkinson, Deerfield, Northwood,Salem, and Windham.
Also serving all of Cheshire County, Coos County and Sullivan County, and part of Belknap, Grafton, Hillsborough, and Merrimack counties.


137 Cannon House Office Building
Washington, DC 20515
202.225.5206


18 North Main Street, Fourth Floor
Concord, NH 03301
Phone: (603) 226-1002
   Fax: (603) 226-1010

Hours: 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM, Monday – Friday

184 Main Street, Suite 222
Nashua NH 03060
Phone: (603) 595-2006
  Fax: (603) 595-2016

Hours: 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM, Monday - Friday

 

33 Main Street, Suite 202
Littleton, NH 03561

Kevin Cavanaugh, District 16
Bow, Candia, Dunbarton, Hooksett, Manchester wards 1, 2, 12
 

Martha Fuller Clark, District 21
Durham, Lee, Madbury, Newfields, Newington, Newmarket, Portsmouth

District 4 (Auburn, Chester, Sandown)
Kari Lerner

District 17 (Newfields, Newmarket)
Michael D. Cahill, Charlotte I. DiLorenzo, Ellen Read

District 18 (Exeter)
Skip Berrien, Betsey M. Farnham, Paula Francese, Julie D. Gilman

District 19 (Stratham)
Debra Altschiller

District 21 (Hampton)
Robert Renny Cushing, Michael A. Edgar

District 23 (Greenland, Newington)
Dennis J. Malloy

District 24 (New Castle, Rye)
Mindi F. Messmer, Kate Murray

District 25 (Portsmouth Ward 1)
Laura C. Pantelakos

District 26 (Portsmouth Ward 2)
Rebecca McBeath

District 27 (Portsmouth Ward 3)
Peter F. Somssich

District 28 (Portsmouth Ward 4)
Gerald W.R. Ward

District 29 (Portsmouth Ward 5)
Pamela S. Gordon

District 30 (Portsmouth Wards 1, 2, 4 and 5)
Jacqueline A. Cali-Pitts

District 31 (Greenland, Newington, North Hampton, Portsmouth Ward 3)
Tamara Le

District 36 (Exeter, Newfields, Newmarket, Stratham)
Patricia Lovejoy